menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2008 Flight 2 Gold
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#128526
09/07/19 03:40 PM
place
Arbolitos Sports Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#128531
09/08/19 05:10 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Red Reza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#128535
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A8 vs A9
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FC Heat B2008 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#128547
09/15/19 12:00 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #4
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#128538
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#128545
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A8 vs A4
5
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Elite White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#128558
10/12/19 02:40 PM
place
Southwestern College - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#128562
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #C
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#128567
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#128551
11/02/19 08:30 AM
place
Alga Norte Comm Pk - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact